ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14818020
nr 1481 8020
Else Uhlmann
(f. 1949), Sverige
Else Uhlmann (b. 1949), Sweden. 'Silhuett', study. Olja på papper. Image dimensions: ca 20x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x48 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Silhuett", studie. Signerad. Olja på papper. Bildmått: ca 20x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x48 cm
Else Uhlmann, Swedish painter, born 1949.
SEK 100
Monday August 8 2022
at 20:29:01
8/8 10:58:41